User:Pedromoderno

From IBWiki

Jump to: navigation, search
Pedro Moderno
Nicknames: Pedromoderno and Papa Ratzi (web-blogs)
Email: [email protected]
{{{caption}}}
Birth:  
 Date: 1972
 Place: Coimbra (but the ID card says Marinha Grande)
Place of residence: Marinha Grande, Portugal
Current Job: Factory worker
Languages spoken:
Portuguese, English, Spanish, French and a bit of Lingala
IB Related Infos: No. 58 on The List
Areas of Interest: The Middle East, automotive industry in IB, philately
You can find me also here on: [1]

Contributions so far

plus much about COPEN and the Philately section of Australasia

Personal tools
discussion