User:Geofturner

From IBWiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Ich bin Geof und Geof bin ich!

Geof
Nicknames: Geoffy, Geofism (you'll only get away with those if you're a 'close' friend)
Caretaker: Hannover, Emisc and Daitsch)
Email: [email protected]
Birth:  
 Date: December, 1987
 Place: Sednir, New South Cambria
Place of residence: as above
Current Job: Receptionist and Office Slave at a Nursing Home
Interests: "Did someone just say language?"
Areas of Interest: Hannover,
HRE,
Emisc,
Corporations,
Media in general
Contribution to IB: Wrote up some history on Hannover and it's provinces. "Created" the languages Emisc and Daitsch for use within the HRE. Not much else really......
Personal tools
discussion